Menntaskólinn í Reykjavík

Umsjónakennarar

Umsjónakennarar

Skólaárið 2019-2020

 

Bekkur

Umsjónarkennari

Tími

Staður

6.A

Kolbrún Elfa Sigurðardóttir

Eftir samkomulagi

Amtmannsstígur

6.B

Guðjón S. Björgvinsson

Mánudagur 15:15-15:55

Amtmannsstígur

6.X

Ragnheiður Guðmundsdóttir

Miðvikudagur 11:20-12:00

Eðlisfræðistofa C102

6.Y

Birgir Guðjónsson

Fimmtudagur 13:40-14:20

Amtmannsstígur

6.Z

Hróbjartur Ö. Guðmundsson

Föstudagur 15:15-15:55

Amtmannsstígur

6.M

Andri Guðmundsson

Fimmtudagur 11:20-11:50

E206

6.S

Guðjón R. Jónasson 

Fimmtudagur 11:30-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

6.T

Arnór B. S. Arnarson

Fimmtudagur 11:20-12:00

E302

6.R

Ragnheiður Sigurðardóttir

Þriðjudagur 11:20-11:50

E206

6.U

Sólveig G. Hannesdóttir

Mánudagur 11:20-12:00

E302

 

 

   

5.A

Vala Ágústa Káradóttir

Miðvikudagur 12:50-13:30

Amtmannsstígur

5.B

Sigríður Aðils Magnúsdóttir

Fimmtudagur 11:20-11:50

Amtmannsstígur

5.X

Hilmar Guðlaugsson

Miðvikudagur 11:20-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

5.Y

Einar Guðfinnsson

Mánudagur 11:20-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

5.Z

Ásthildur Helen Gestsdóttir

Mánudagur 11:20-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

5.M

Sigurður Páll Guðbjartsson

Mánudagur 9:45-10:25

Amtmannsstígur

5.S

Elfa Ásdís Ólafsdóttir

Mánudagur 11:20-12:00

E207

5.T

Ellen Magnúsdóttir

Fimmtudagur 11:30-12:00

E306

5.R

Jóhanna Eggertsdóttir

Mánudagur 15:05-15:45

Amtmannsstígur

5.U

Sigrún Benedikz

Mánudagur 11:30-11:50

Spænskuherbergi

 

 

   

4.A

Margrét Sara Guðjónsdóttir

Mánduagur 11:30-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

4.B

Sigurbjörg Gylfadóttir

Mánudagur 15:15-15:55

Frönskuherbergi

4.C

Trausti Þorgeirsson

Fimmtudagur 11:30-12:00

E307

4.D

Hildur Árnadóttir

Þriðjudagur 15:15-15:55

Spænskuherbergi

4.E

Laufey Jóhannsdóttir

Föstudagur 11:20-12:00

Dönskuherbergi

4.F

Magdalena M. Ólafsdóttir

Fimmtudagur 11:20-12:00

Dönskuherbergi

4.G

María Björk Kristjánsdóttir

Fimmtudagur 15:15-15:55

Stofa 6 CC

4.H

Kári Sigurðsson

Miðvikudagur 15:10-15:50

Amtmannsstígur

4.I

Eiríkur G. Kristjánsson

Fimmtudagur 11:20-12:00

Amtmannsstígur

4.J

Steinunn María Stefánsdóttir

Þriðjudagur 11:20-11:50

E307